Aglaonema Lady Valentine – Wishes

Botanical Name:
Aglaonema
Common Name:
Lady Valentine - Wishes
Type:
Foliage
Size:
6"
Light Levels:
Medium
Highlights:
Bright pink variegation Nice compact growth
 
Keep plants on the dry side
  • No Highlights to Show.

    6″ Aglaonema Lady Valentine – Wishes

Similar Varieties

Anthurium
Utah

Available in 6" pot size.
large purple

Anthurium
Nevada

Available in 8" pot size.
large red

Nephthytis
Strawberry Cream

Available in 4" pot size.
pink foliage

F-A-B Exotic
Pan Combo

Available in 8" pot size.
3-4" Garden

Guzmania
Rouche

Available in 4" pot size.
tall red

Anthurium
California

Available in 6" pot size.
large dark pink