Anthurium Orange

Botanical Name:
Anthurium
Common Name:
Prince of Orange
Type:
Anthuriums
Size:
4"
Light Levels:
Medium, High
Highlights:
Andreanum Hybrid
 
Orange
 
Small sized flowers
 
4" typically have 2-3 blooms
  • No Highlights to Show.

    4″ Anthurium Prince of Orange

Similar Varieties

Spathiphyllum

Available in 4" pot size.
Peace Lily

Pothos
Gold

Available in 4", 6" and 8" pot size.

Guzmania
Switch

Available in 4" and 6" pot size.
tall maroon red

Anthurium
Pandola

Available in 6", 8" and 12" pot size.
medium pink

Guzmania
Nancy

Available in 6" pot size.
tall watermelon red

Aechmea
Fasciata

Available in 6" pot size.
pink, spineless