Aglaonema Lady Valentine – Favonian

Botanical Name:
Aglaonema
Common Name:
Lady Valentine - Favonian
Type:
Foliage
Size:
4", 6"
Light Levels:
Medium
Highlights:
Bright pink foliage
 
Keep plants on the dry side
  • No Highlights to Show.

    4″ Aglaonema Lady Valentine – Favonian

  • 6″ Aglaonema Lady Valentine – Favonian

Similar Varieties

Dracaena
Warneckii Surprise

Available in 4" pot size.

Guzmania
Edina

Available in 4" pot size.
tall yellow

Guzmania
Jamilla

Available in 4" pot size.
medium orange

Anthurium
Turenza

Available in 6" pot size.
large red

Pothos
N'Joy

Available in 4" and 6" pot size.
small leaf Pothos

Guzmania
Lisa

Available in 6" pot size.
medium-tall orange and gold