Pothos N’Joy

Botanical Name:
Pothos
Common Name:
N'Joy
Type:
Foliage
Size:
4", 6"
Light Levels:
Low, Medium, High
Highlights:
New variety of Pothos with smaller green leaves and white variegation; about the size of a variegated Algerian Ivy
 
Fantastic indoor plant - durable in lower light and lower humidity environments
 
Patented variety - propagation prohibited
  • No Highlights to Show.

    4″ Pothos N’Joy

  • 6″ Pothos N’Joy

Similar Varieties

Pothos
Gold

Available in 4", 6" and 8" pot size.

Aglaonema
Silver Bay

Available in 6", 8" and 10" pot size.
New generation Ag

Croton
Petra

Available in 4" and 6" pot size.
yellow variegation

Anthurium
Dakota

Available in 8" pot size.
large red

Dracaena
Warneckii Surprise

Available in 4" pot size.

Anthurium
Atlas

Available in 6" pot size.
large orange